Higher Density Blog

Love Is Always The Answer

Lisa Brown- Energy Update ~ Super high Galactic Frequencies… THESE are OFF THE CHARTS! – 2-7-17 – by Rose Rambles Blog

Thanks to   https://roserambles.org/2017/02/07/energy-update-super-high-galactic-frequencies-these-are-off-the-charts-feb-7-2017/

16473118_10211180209798986_7376039059906255960_n

By Lisa Brown, 02/06/2017

*

Super high Galactic Frequencies (we are always in Galactic Frequencies now), yet THESE are OFF THE CHARTS! Wowww baby. Gonna be huge timeline jumps and lots of traveling/expansion in every way! It’s my night and we are stilllll charging our atoms/cells huge. Me and the Black Eye’d Peas and my exercise equipment are becoming best friends in these awesome energies (inJOY it cuz tomorrow we may be anchoring and can’t get out of the bed, lol). Oh yeah, I’ve got a full day of sessions. Those are easier cuz they are not linear work. 

*

PLEASE CONTINUE READING

Advertisements

Written by Higher Density Blog

February 8, 2017 at 7:04 am

Posted in Uncategorized

%d bloggers like this: